Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 19 octobre 2021 at 19:26
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex KillornX21120004344525,00%03115,450000000015
Casey MittelstadtX21011000031133,33%02211,110000000002
Jeff CarterX21010000253420,00%12512,720000000000
Ben HuttonX1011100010200,00%11817,520000000004
T.J. OshieX2011000236260,00%03216,030002400000
Torey KrugX2011100020010,00%23718,320000200002
Kris LetangX2011-400500010,00%04622,900000400004
Scott MayfieldX1000000320000,00%31918,830000000002
Adam HenriqueX2000100033100,00%12211,110000000002
Happy GilmoreX2000-200034310,00%03517,510001400000
Nazem KadriX2000-100371020,00%02814,230000000000
Ryan GetzlafX2000-220153120,00%03919,460000200006
Tyson BarrieX2000000110000,00%34421,970000300005
Brayden McNabbX2000160632100,00%64321,260000200013
Vladislav NamestnikovX2000100311060,00%12914,340000000007
Anthony DuclairX2000-120153220,00%02914,280000200000
Patrick KaneX2000-200124040,00%03718,740000400000
Phil KesselX2000-100115000,00%02914,290000200000
Zdeno CharaX2000-320244130,00%34522,350000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex KillornX0016,67%600001,29000000210000
Casey MittelstadtX0038,46%1300000,90000001100000
Jeff CarterX0166,67%300000,79010001100000
Ben HuttonX000,00%000001,14000000110000
T.J. OshieX0044,44%3600000,62000000021000
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,55000000120000
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,44000000120000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Adam HenriqueX00100.00%300000,00000000022000
Happy GilmoreX000,00%400000,00110000022000
Nazem KadriX0050,00%2800000,00000000022000
Ryan GetzlafX0068,00%5000000,00000000022000
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Vladislav NamestnikovX000,00%200000,00000000022000
Anthony DuclairX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Patrick KaneX000,00%100000,00010000022000
Phil KesselX0050,00%200000,00010000022000
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros20110,9092,88125006660000,500420001

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James van RiemsdykX22130202161533,33%14221,080111700000
Christian DvorakX2202-1204182625,00%13718,451013700000
Brock BoeserX21120001171514,29%04221,180111700000
Al MacinnisX2011000431210,00%13517,580000500003
Jake MuzzinX2011100130000,00%14120,360000000003
Neal PionkX2011020506010,00%33517,410006700000
Logan CoutureX2011020556280,00%04120,280003500002
Nick SchmaltzX2011-100012010,00%03517,470000500000
Joel Eriksson EkX2011000446020,00%02713,690000000004
Rasmus RistolainenX2011-100630110,00%14120,590000000003
Clayton KellerX2000000003010,00%02713,270002500001
Martin NecasX2000-100024320,00%03617,880001500001
Artem Zub (R)X2000000420000,00%23015,210000000003
Carter RowneyX2000-100021000,00%0178,680000100002
Christian FischerX2000-140420010,00%03718,280000100003
Sami VatanenX2000-300030100,00%23818,760000000000
Joshua NorrisX2000-100023020,00%02110,360001700000
Ryan LindgrenX2000-100000000,00%194,460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James van RiemsdykX0050,00%200001,42000001200000
Christian DvorakX0143,18%4400001,08000000011100
Brock BoeserX10100.00%100000,94000000011010
Al MacinnisX000,00%000000,57000000021000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,49000000120000
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,57000000021000
Logan CoutureX0051,72%5800000,49000000021000
Nick SchmaltzX000,00%000000,57000000021000
Joel Eriksson EkX0057,14%2800000,73000000120000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,49000000120000
Clayton KellerX000,00%200000,00000000022000
Martin NecasX0040,00%500000,00000000022000
Artem Zub (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Carter RowneyX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Christian FischerX0075,00%400000,00000000022000
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Joshua NorrisX0050,00%1400000,00000000022000
Ryan LindgrenX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne10001,0000,002500050000,000002000
Semyon Varlamov21100,8463,7895006390000,000020000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan ProvorovX2055500332230,00%64522,680002200000
Gabriel LandeskogX21340003282412,50%03517,350110100000
Tom PrévostX2044520924010,00%34623,160001200001
Brad MarchandX221300052173211,76%14220,790003200000
Aleksander BarkovX21230000711499,09%03818,891011100003
Tyler ToffoliX22020205071328,57%03517,340000100000
Andrew CoppX22022201242550,00%02412,020000000002
Caleb PrévostX21120001171514,29%14220,990001200000
Ryan McDonaghX2022-300201120,00%24321,450110100006
Dante FabbroX2022100102100,00%23316,390000000005
Valeri NichushkinX210110020100100.00%0126,110000000000
Joonas DonskoiX21011001120050,00%0126,110000000000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX2101-3000230033,33%44220,760000100005
Boone JennerX2011200113120,00%02813,920000000006
Sidney CrosbyX2011000013240,00%04220,790000200000
Jakub VranaX2000200101020,00%02311,490000000001
Mattias JanmarkX2000100012100,00%0189,230000000006
Adam PelechX2000140411000,00%03015,200000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000002,20000000220000
Gabriel LandeskogX0050,00%400002,31000000210010
Tom PrévostX000,00%000001,73000000220000
Brad MarchandX0020,00%500001,44000001100010
Aleksander BarkovX0047,06%5100001,59000000011001
Tyler ToffoliX0050,00%200001,15000002200000
Andrew CoppX1066,67%300001,66000000011100
Caleb PrévostX0050,00%200000,95000001100000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,93000000021000
Dante FabbroX000,00%000001,22000000021000
Valeri NichushkinX000,00%100001,64000000011000
Joonas DonskoiX000,00%400001,64000001100000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,48000000011000
Boone JennerX0062,22%4500000,72000000021000
Sidney CrosbyX0049,18%6100000,48000000120000
Jakub VranaX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Mattias JanmarkX0029,41%1700000,00000000022000
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier21100,9352,6790004620000,000011000
Darcy Kuemper10000,7148,1430004140000,000011000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oscar KlefbomX21230401121250,00%23819,081232700000
Brayden PointX2033100142220,00%03517,710221700000
Alex OvechkinX220214076120616,67%03517,731012700000
Auston MatthewsX2022-20010710250,00%03919,330222700000
Joe PavelskiX21011004362016,67%03718,271012700001
Nick FolignoX210100010100100.00%083,930000000000
Mark StoneX2101-2006491311,11%03818,971013700000
Raymond BourqueX2011000337230,00%14623,130003700003
Mitch MarnerX2011-200233160,00%03919,530110700000
Alec MartinezX2011-300300010,00%54623,050110600008
Alexander EdlerX2011100410000,00%33115,280000000008
Esa LindellX2011100220100,00%43115,650000000008
Cam NeelyX2000-1004211160,00%03215,900000000029
Nick BoninoX2000-100183110,00%13115,690000000009
Mario FerraroX2000-380711100,00%44321,630001600005
Riley NashX2000000011000,00%0146,820000000016
Marc StaalX2000000100000,00%052,360000000000
Teddy BluegerX2000000220010,00%0146,820000000006
Carter VerhaegheX2000-120310020,00%02311,320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000001,57000000210001
Brayden PointX000,00%200001,69000000220000
Alex OvechkinX1033,33%300001,13000002200000
Auston MatthewsX0065,45%5500001,03000000021010
Joe PavelskiX0054,17%4800000,55000001100000
Nick FolignoX000,00%000002,55000001100000
Mark StoneX010,00%200000,53000000011000
Raymond BourqueX000,00%000000,43000000120000
Mitch MarnerX0050,00%200000,51000000021000
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,43000000021000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,65000000120000
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,64000000120000
Cam NeelyX000,00%400000,00000000022000
Nick BoninoX0070,00%4000000,00000000022000
Mario FerraroX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Riley NashX0047,37%1900000,00000000022000
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Teddy BluegerX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Carter VerhaegheX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Byron Dafoe21010,9222,50120005640000,000020100

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hampus LindholmX2033320331110,00%24221,020000300005
Thom ParadiseX2112300191031110,00%04422,150002300003
Mathieu JosephX21121000220050,00%0178,490000000000
Vladimir TarasenkoX21124003293311,11%03517,280001300000
Andy GreeneX2022320221030,00%24321,360001300006
Mark BarberioX210110000100100.00%031,440000000002
Tony TwistXX210114010242425,00%04020,150000300002
Alex SteenX21011001143925,00%03617,980001300018
Tyler BertuzziX210120045103610,00%02713,470001300000
Matt IrwinX210110000100100.00%042,010000000000
Mark BorowieckiX2011040822020,00%43919,400000300003
Dmitry OrlovX2011240524120,00%43215,950000000000
Ryan PoehlingX2011100035120,00%03316,460000000000
Andrew ShawX2011100204110,00%0178,260000000000
Sean MonahanX2011100199150,00%03919,520000200018
Brent SeabrookX2011200143210,00%15025,020001300006
Dale WeiseX2000000000000,00%000,150000000000
Christian FolinX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Troy StecherX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jake GardinerX2000200101100,00%03215,970000000000
Matt MartinX2000120513010,00%0178,730000000001
Richard PanikX2000300220000,00%02813,960000000000
Korbinian HolzerX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jacob de La RoseX2000000912060,00%12110,620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000001,43000000220000
Thom ParadiseX0057,14%700000,90000001100100
Mathieu JosephX0027,27%1100002,36000001200000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0050,00%200001,16000000011010
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,94000000120000
Mark BarberioX010,00%000006,94000001100000
Tony TwistXX0016,67%600000,50000001100000
Alex SteenX1035,71%1400000,56000001100000
Tyler BertuzziX0025,00%400000,74000000011001
Matt IrwinX100,00%000004,98000000011000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,52000000021000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,63000000120000
Ryan PoehlingX0039,02%4100000,61000000120000
Andrew ShawX0050,00%200001,21000000120000
Sean MonahanX0054,39%5700000,51000000120000
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000000,40000000021000
Dale WeiseX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Matt MartinX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Richard PanikX0034,48%2900000,00000000022000
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jacob de La RoseX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price22000,9321,94124014590000,000020100

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peter BondraX211202034143127,14%03919,400111800004
Cam FowlerX21121205140025,00%24522,401013700004
Jean-Gabriel PageauX21123003761216,67%24623,131011800004
Ryan MurrayX2022-120111110,00%03014,780221700000
Anthony BeauvillierX21012001272614,29%04120,480002800000
Dustin BrownX21012204212278,33%04020,160001800000
Ryan EllisX2011100531330,00%64723,500001900004
Jordan KyrouX2011-100103150,00%03316,420110900000
Mark GiordanoX2011000525310,00%24321,720000100004
Zach Aston-ReeseX2000-100100110,00%0178,630000000004
Denis GurianovX2000-200112100,00%0126,040000000001
Justin BraunX2000000560010,00%24321,360000000004
Derek GrantX2000000463060,00%12814,090000000003
Craig SmithX2000040131330,00%02412,100000000000
Reilly SmithX2000000323130,00%02411,930000000000
Justin AbdelkaderX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Evgeny KuznetsovX2000-100325000,00%03417,020000900000
Carl SoderbergX2000-200101020,00%0115,570000000000
Shea TheodoreX2000-100124030,00%03216,2300041000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peter BondraX0033,33%300101,03000000011100
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,89000000210000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1045,71%7000000,86000000210001
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000001,35000000021000
Anthony BeauvillierX000,00%100000,49000000011000
Dustin BrownX000,00%300000,50000001100000
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,43000000021000
Jordan KyrouX0033,33%300000,61000000021000
Mark GiordanoX000,00%000000,46000000021000
Zach Aston-ReeseX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Denis GurianovX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Derek GrantX0041,94%3100000,00000000022000
Craig SmithX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Reilly SmithX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Justin AbdelkaderX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Evgeny KuznetsovX0049,02%5100000,00000000022000
Carl SoderbergX0043,75%1600000,00000000022000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart21100,9312,02119004580000,000020000

Cataractes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon SaadX2213-3002071028,57%04120,281122700000
P.K. SubbanX2123-4006531233,33%85225,811122800003
Alex TuchX2022000649430,00%04019,950223700000
Mats ZuccarelloX2101-3001151420,00%04020,001011600000
Quinn HughesX2011-400111210,00%25024,870001800000
Brandon MontourX2011-200313020,00%34120,660113500002
Barclay GoodrowX2011-320631030,00%04120,380111600001
Bryan LittleX2000-300030100,00%02010,010000100001
Karl AlznerX2000-200201000,00%54020,130001500002
Charlie CoyleX2000000463150,00%03517,680001700000
Colton SissonsX2000000022020,00%0199,730000000003
James NealX2000-300210020,00%02411,950000000000
Mark PysykX2000020121010,00%12713,570000100000
Jakob SilfverbergX2000000053030,00%03517,700001500002
Cal ClutterbuckX2000000132020,00%0199,730000000003
Joel ArmiaX2000-300112000,00%12411,950000000000
Joseph BlandisiX2000000001010,00%0168,050000000000
Jack JohnsonX2000000211110,00%43014,970000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon SaadX0025,00%400001,48000002200000
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000001,16000000210000
Alex TuchX0016,67%600001,00000000021000
Mats ZuccarelloX000,00%000000,50000001100000
Quinn HughesX000,00%000000,40000000120000
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,48000000120000
Barclay GoodrowX0040,00%4500000,49000000120000
Bryan LittleX0042,86%2100000,00000000022000
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Charlie CoyleX0047,73%4400000,00000000022000
Colton SissonsX0056,67%3000000,00000000022000
James NealX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jakob SilfverbergX0066,67%300000,00000000022000
Cal ClutterbuckX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Joel ArmiaX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Joseph BlandisiX00100.00%200000,00000000022000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick20200,8894,00120208720000,000020000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX21234002782312,50%04622,970000200003
Éric DesjardinsX2033320334020,00%54924,260001200004
Evander KaneX22024408252440,00%04522,480000200002
Bryan RustX22020000151140,00%03416,931011200000
Kimmo TimonenX211210025103100.00%13919,590000300002
Justin FaulkX2022100325210,00%14220,840111300004
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX202200035100110,00%03416,930112200000
Travis SanheimX2022200010100,00%33115,590000000003
Casey CizikasX21011000321050,00%0157,730000000004
Roope HintzX21011002330233,33%02210,870000000000
Taylor HallX2011100115020,00%0115,650000000000
Erik GudbransonX2011220312110,00%23115,360000000003
David PerronX2011400048060,00%04321,580000200000
Darnell NurseX2011320254110,00%14924,330000200004
Jakub VoracekX2000100002240,00%02412,240000000003
Jonathan ToewsX2000000207240,00%03718,440000200003
Jordan StaalX2000100676150,00%02311,490000000011
Garnet HathawayX2000100100030,00%2157,730000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX0056,72%6700001,31000000210001
Éric DesjardinsX000,00%000001,24000000021100
Evander KaneX100,00%200000,89000002200100
Bryan RustX000,00%100001,18000000011000
Kimmo TimonenX000,00%000001,02000001100001
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,96000000220000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX000,00%300001,18000000021000
Travis SanheimX000,00%000001,28000000021000
Casey CizikasX0050,00%2600001,29000000011000
Roope HintzX100,00%000000,92000000011000
Taylor HallX00100.00%100001,77000000021000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,65000000021000
David PerronX0033,33%300000,46000000120000
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,41000000021000
Jakub VoracekX000,00%400000,00000000022000
Jonathan ToewsX0066,67%4500000,00000000022000
Jordan StaalX0044,44%2700000,00000000022000
Garnet HathawayX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen11001,0000,0060010240000,000011010
Tuukka Rask11000,9671,0060001300000,000011010

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cale MakarX21455204340125,00%24422,040112500002
Miro HeiskanenX21345203142425,00%44622,850002400005
Travis KonecnyX22133004452440,00%03818,781011400000
Mathew BarzalX211230011141325,00%13919,280002400000
Cam AtkinsonX21123000261416,67%03718,610002400001
Brady TkachukX2022395724160,00%13517,290111400000
Jamie BennX21013002341225,00%03718,280001400000
Andre BurakovskyX2011300111150,00%13718,580001400000
Mike ReillyX2011000112210,00%13115,530001000005
Will ButcherX2000000110000,00%12612,930000000000
Adrian KempeX2000-100023140,00%02914,730000100019
Scott LaughtonX2000-200030210,00%0178,350000000004
Austin WatsonX2000-220411110,00%0178,380000100004
Charlie McAvoyX2000-220111150,00%24723,690000500007
Devon ToewsX2000-220033010,00%24622,920001400007
Tom WilsonX2000-120205010,00%02010,250000100000
Sam BennettX2000-200210120,00%0126,130000000000
Phillip DanaultX2000-100151120,00%12914,540000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cale MakarX100,00%000002,27000000210100
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%000001,75000000210010
Travis KonecnyX000,00%100001,60000002200001
Mathew BarzalX0044,90%4900001,04000000011000
Cam AtkinsonX000,00%100001,07000000011000
Brady TkachukX0066,67%300001,16000100220000
Jamie BennX0073,68%3800000,55000001100000
Andre BurakovskyX0040,00%500000,54000000021000
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,64000000120000
Will ButcherX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Adrian KempeX0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Scott LaughtonX0060,87%2300000,00000000022000
Austin WatsonX000,00%300000,00000000022000
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Devon ToewsX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Tom WilsonX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Sam BennettX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Phillip DanaultX0058,97%3900000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer21100,9282,51119005690000,000020000

Huskies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew DumbaX2022120432110,00%34221,030001400004
Nathan MacKinnonX2022-200077250,00%04421,930111500000
Alex GoligoskiX2022-340212220,00%14824,250110500000
Steven StamkosX2101-2206372614,29%04421,860000500000
Roman JosiX2101-3001450220,00%15024,951012500002
Luke GlendeningX210110001112100.00%0188,980000100007
Chandler StephensonX21010002062716,67%03618,160000400000
Ryan O'ReillyX2011000137760,00%04019,880000400002
Carl HagelinX2011100003010,00%0136,310000000002
Calle JarnkrokX2000-200032020,00%02512,480000100001
Nick JensenX2000-100130010,00%43417,160000100005
Max PaciorettyX2000-200217050,00%04120,530000500000
Jason RobertsonX2000000100130,00%03618,160000400000
Jake McCabeX2000-120200010,00%33316,440000100004
Bo HorvatX2000-200221140,00%02411,850000100000
Adam LowryX2000100320100,00%0126,180000000002
Ryan PulockX2000100020110,00%14221,130000400005
Brandon TanevX2000-220404110,00%02713,710000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew DumbaX000,00%000000,95000000120010
Nathan MacKinnonX0060,00%500000,91110000021000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,82010000021000
Steven StamkosX0061,11%5400000,46000000011000
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,40000000011000
Luke GlendeningX0036,36%1100001,11000001100000
Chandler StephensonX0050,00%400000,55000001100000
Ryan O'ReillyX0054,55%3300000,50010000120000
Carl HagelinX000,00%000001,59000000120000
Calle JarnkrokX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Max PaciorettyX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Jason RobertsonX0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Bo HorvatX0046,67%3000000,00000000022000
Adam LowryX0068,75%1600000,00000000022000
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Brandon TanevX00100.00%200000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy20110,8982,88125006590000,333320000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KreiderX222402061122816,67%04221,121126800000
Evgeni MalkinX222400029101320,00%05125,361124800003
Pavel ZachaX2033000146040,00%04321,550111800001
Jared SpurgeonX2101-1000573514,29%15326,531012900003
Simon GagnéX2011-1001133540,00%03718,450111900000
Nicklas BackstromX2011-2000513230,00%04924,630117900004
Nate SchmidtX2011-100151120,00%44924,310110900002
Lars EllerX2000000101020,00%0167,980000000001
Marco ScandellaX2000-100420010,00%22813,860000000001
Paul StastnyX2000-100102020,00%02110,660000000000
Sam GagnerX2000000000000,00%0146,860000000000
Tomas TatarX2000-100204220,00%02211,080000000000
Jonathan MarchessaultX2000000130010,00%0146,860000000000
Justin HollX2000-120330100,00%52814,210000000000
Noel AcciariX2000-100333000,00%02010,170000000000
Connor BrownX2000-1201482100,00%33718,400002900000
Colton ParaykoX2000-140912310,00%14723,620002900001
Shea WeberX2000-1201062020,00%75226,060001900003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KreiderX0116,67%600001,89000002200002
Evgeni MalkinX0056,25%8000001,58010001200010
Pavel ZachaX0042,86%700001,39000000220000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,38000001100000
Simon GagnéX00100.00%200000,54000000120000
Nicklas BackstromX0046,81%4700000,41010000120000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,41000000120000
Lars EllerX0061,54%1300000,00000000022000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Paul StastnyX0072,73%2200000,00000000022000
Sam GagnerX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Tomas TatarX0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Jonathan MarchessaultX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Justin HollX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Noel AcciariX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Connor BrownX0033,33%600000,00000000022000
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Shea WeberX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury20020,8972,80129006580000,000220010

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Thomas ChabotX2022000363020,00%14321,530111500002
Jordan EberleX21010002073214,29%03014,830000000000
Mike HoffmanX2101-2200030233,33%03618,210002600000
Tomas HertlX21010206746825,00%13417,201012500000
Brian DumoulinX2011-120310130,00%83617,760000000000
Nick LeddyX2011020213000,00%24421,940000500003
Ondrej PalatX2011-200314110,00%03517,270000000004
Brayden SchennX2000-200563240,00%03517,290000000004
John MarinoX2000-200300100,00%43517,490000000004
Pius Suter (R)X2000-100024130,00%03919,740000500004
Alexis Lafreniere (R)X2000000002000,00%03417,210001500000
Kaapo KakkoX2000000105120,00%0157,630002500000
Nick PaulX2000000023130,00%0157,410000000004
Nino NiederreiterX2000000202030,00%0115,530000000001
Patrik LaineX2000-100336270,00%03618,130001600000
Ryan JohansenX2000-100433230,00%13618,130001600000
T.J. BrodieX2000-200020010,00%03919,350000500003
MacKenzie WeegarX2000-155774000,00%13919,330000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,93000000120001
Jordan EberleX000,00%000000,67000001100010
Mike HoffmanX0033,33%300000,55000001100000
Tomas HertlX1060,78%5100000,58000001100100
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,56000000120000
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,46000000120000
Ondrej PalatX0040,00%500000,58000000120000
Brayden SchennX0057,69%2600000,00000000022000
John MarinoX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Pius Suter (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Alexis Lafreniere (R)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Kaapo KakkoX0033,33%300000,00000000022000
Nick PaulX0044,44%1800000,00000000022000
Nino NiederreiterX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Patrik LaineX000,00%300000,00000000022000
Ryan JohansenX0041,86%4300000,00000000022000
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000000,00000000022000
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%000000,00001000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins21100,9182,50120005610000,000020000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex DeBrincatX242600022175823,53%04221,180002600000
Roberto BissonnetteX222400001121516,67%04221,180002600000
Patrice BergeronX20440001210270,00%14221,150002600000
Josh MorrisseyX2033100011020,00%44623,010000400001
Drew DoughtyX2022100345020,00%45125,720002600000
Brad RichardsonX2101-10004101100.00%1147,240000000002
Nikita KucherovX2101-1009472314,29%04120,380001600000
Morgan RiellyX2011-400212020,00%23517,530002400000
Brett PesceX2011000102100,00%53819,120000000002
Andrei SvechnikovX2000-100231010,00%02713,740000400000
Filip ForsbergX2000-100103050,00%03919,630001400000
Riley BarberX2000-100011000,00%0115,660000000000
Claude GirouxX2000-100182460,00%03919,630000400000
Kevin HayesX2000-100004220,00%02411,960000000001
Mirco MuellerX2000-420131000,00%22613,080000000000
Tobias RiederX2000-100111110,00%0147,240000000002
Andrew MangiapaneX2000-100145030,00%02512,330000000001
Brady SkjeiX2000000101100,00%23718,700000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex DeBrincatX1050,00%200012,83000001200100
Roberto BissonnetteX0050,00%1400001,89000002200000
Patrice BergeronX0063,49%6300001,89000000120001
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000001,30000000220000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,78000000220000
Brad RichardsonX0161,90%2100001,38000001100000
Nikita KucherovX0050,00%200000,49000000011000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,57000000120000
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,52000000120000
Andrei SvechnikovX000,00%200000,00000000022000
Filip ForsbergX00100.00%200000,00000000022000
Riley BarberX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Claude GirouxX0050,00%5200000,00000000022000
Kevin HayesX0036,36%3300000,00000000022000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Tobias RiederX000,00%300000,00000000022000
Andrew MangiapaneX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Melvin Campbell21100,8486,001202012790000,000020000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X220230002141714,29%04522,740001700013
Vladislav GavrikovX2022120200000,00%23417,130000000006
Dougie HamiltonX2022140632120,00%44924,500001700004
Ryan SuterX2022120120110,00%25024,930000700005
Mikael GranlundX21012000063416,67%13919,270003500006
Artturi LehkonenX2101-1006020350,00%0146,910000000000
Marcus FolignoX210120011140125,00%23718,590001500005
Jaden SchwartzX21013004360316,67%04120,410002700000
Blake ColemanX2011200113230,00%03115,460002500000
Ben StreetX2011-100120100,00%1157,430000000001
Anton StralmanX2011140210110,00%34221,110000500005
Dylan LarkinX2011300543070,00%14421,860001700000
Nils Hoglander (R)X2000-100103230,00%02311,630000000001
Ilya MikheyevX2000-100011010,00%12010,080000000006
Michael McLeodX2000-100355020,00%02813,950000000007
Ryan GravesX2000120143020,00%63919,340000000005
Mason AppletonX2000-100235210,00%02110,430000000000
Philippe MyersX2000100112010,00%03517,410001500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X10100.00%200000,88110002200020
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%000001,17000000220000
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,82000000021000
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,80000000220000
Mikael GranlundX0035,71%4200000,52010000011001
Artturi LehkonenX000,00%100001,45000000011000
Marcus FolignoX000,00%200000,54110001100100
Jaden SchwartzX0060,00%500000,49000000011100
Blake ColemanX000,00%100000,65000000120000
Ben StreetX0053,85%1300001,35000000021000
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,47000000021000
Dylan LarkinX0049,02%5100000,46010000021000
Nils Hoglander (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ilya MikheyevX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Michael McLeodX0050,00%3600000,00000000022000
Ryan GravesX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Mason AppletonX0033,33%300000,00000000022000
Philippe MyersX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop22000,9231,92125004520000,750420000

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cody CeciX21232603020150,00%44622,930000200003
Ryan StromeX2033220479070,00%04321,340003300000
Filip HronekX2033220530220,00%54422,110000300000
Anthony ManthaX22022003240250,00%14321,350000300000
Joel FarabeeX21012003475614,29%04321,480000300000
Brendan GallagherX21010006362316,67%03517,310000300000
Max ComtoisX21011001331333,33%02210,820000000000
Anthony CirelliX2011000247140,00%03316,370000000001
Josh AndersonX2011100616340,00%02713,690000000006
Joel EdmundsonX20111401050010,00%54120,630000200005
Jonas BrodinX2000100112130,00%04321,430001400006
K'Andre Miller (R)X2000040412210,00%13115,510000000001
Greg PaterynX2000000141110,00%33517,330000000006
Johnny GaudreauX2000000029160,00%13517,310000300000
Chris TierneyX2000000213010,00%0188,860001300004
Radek FaksaX2000120054230,00%02713,580000000016
Luke KuninX2000020511000,00%0157,350000000004
Janne KuokkanenX2000000010000,00%0115,370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cody CeciX000,00%000001,31000001200000
Ryan StromeX0044,83%5800001,41000000220000
Filip HronekX000,00%000001,36000000120000
Anthony ManthaX0050,00%200000,94000002200000
Joel FarabeeX0016,67%600000,47000001100000
Brendan GallagherX000,00%000000,58000001100000
Max ComtoisX0050,00%200000,92000001100000
Anthony CirelliX0050,00%4200000,61000000120000
Josh AndersonX0033,33%300000,73000000120000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,48000000120000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,00000000022000
K'Andre Miller (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Johnny GaudreauX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Chris TierneyX0055,56%1800000,00000000022000
Radek FaksaX0045,65%4600000,00000000022000
Luke KuninX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Janne KuokkanenX000,00%200000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger10100,8334,3941003180000,000002000
John Gibson20100,8685,3179007530000,000020000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX22020200582225,00%03718,532024600014
Evgenii DadonovX21011201220250,00%1157,510000000001
Tyler Seguin (R)X1011-100412100,00%01717,070110200000
Zach PariseX2011000034120,00%03115,650111600001
Brenden DillonX2011-220543110,00%14522,590001500017
Jamie OleksiakX2011-300311010,00%44623,180111500008
David KampfX2011100012320,00%0157,630000000000
Alexander KerfootX1000100011000,00%077,220000000001
Wayne GretzkyX2000-220146130,00%04824,080001700009
Kyle PalmieriX2000-300234020,00%02512,430000000006
Sebastian AhoX2000-220764150,00%04824,140001700009
David SavardX2000-1001100000,00%45225,980000700009
J.T. CompherX2000-100244230,00%13216,190000400024
Jack RoslovicX2000-300021000,00%02713,680000300000
Zemgus GirgensonsX2000-300131040,00%12210,850000000000
Ryan HartmanX2000020727040,00%02613,030003400000
Brent BurnsX2000-140263010,00%55025,110003700007
Keith YandleX2000000011000,00%02713,480001100000
Carson SoucyX2000-140211010,00%72814,130000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX0043,14%5100001,08000002200000
Evgenii DadonovX000,00%000001,33000000011000
Tyler Seguin (R)X000,00%300001,17000000110000
Zach PariseX000,00%300000,64000000021000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,44000000021000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,43000000120000
David KampfX0060,00%1500001,31000000021000
Alexander KerfootX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Wayne GretzkyX0033,33%2400000,00110000022000
Kyle PalmieriX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Sebastian AhoX0059,18%4900000,00110000022000
David SavardX000,00%000000,00000000022000
J.T. CompherX0071,43%700000,00000000022000
Jack RoslovicX0053,85%1300000,00000000022000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0033,33%600000,00000000022000
Ryan HartmanX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz10000,8892,522400190000,000002000
Jacob Markstrom21100,9062,96101005530001,000220100

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff PetryX2033-300241030,00%25326,410111800006
David PastrnakX2202-2002481325,00%04422,220002800000
Jonathan HuberdeauX2112-2208083212,50%14522,541011800001
Josh BrownX21010007141025,00%33115,390000000004
Brandon SutterX2011000284040,00%13316,420002500007
John TavaresX2011-200244220,00%14522,290110800000
Alexander WennbergX2011000025060,00%13115,610002700003
Nick SuzukiX1000-100122020,00%11817,530000100001
(RACHAT ZACH PARISE)X1000000000000,00%000,420000000000
Zack KassianX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Andreas JohnssonX1000000000000,00%01110,980000000000
Shayne GostisbehereX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dillon HeatheringtonX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Lucas CarlssonX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Niklas HjalmarssonX2000-100213100,00%34422,090002700004
Cole Caufield (R)X2000-100010000,00%02713,530000000001
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX2000-100622110,00%34321,680002700001
Gabriel VilardiX2000000033200,00%0115,370000000000
Brendan PerliniX2000020002000,00%0115,360000000000
Jacob TroubaX2000-21001141030,00%24823,930001800002
Rickard RakellX2000000214010,00%0115,370000000000
Tanner PearsonX2000000203220,00%02813,950000000007
Noah HanifinX2000100031010,00%0209,800000000000
Miles WoodX2000-120428180,00%03517,670002700002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff PetryX000,00%000001,14000000120001
David PastrnakX000,00%300000,90000001100100
Jonathan HuberdeauX0066,67%300000,89000001100010
Josh BrownX100,00%000000,65000001100000
Brandon SutterX0053,33%4500000,61000000120000
John TavaresX0050,82%6100000,45000000120000
Alexander WennbergX0071,43%700000,64000000120000
Nick SuzukiX0058,62%2900000,00000000000000
(RACHAT ZACH PARISE)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Zack KassianX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Andreas JohnssonX0025,00%1600000,00000000011000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Lucas CarlssonX000,00%000000,00000000031000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Cole Caufield (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Gabriel VilardiX0036,84%1900000,00000000022000
Brendan PerliniX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Rickard RakellX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Tanner PearsonX000,00%200000,00000000022000
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Miles WoodX000,00%400000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck11000,9173,0060003360000,000010000
Alex Stalock10100,8706,0060006460000,000011000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX232510028143621,43%03618,102133500001
Kyle ConnorX21451000362816,67%13517,421231500000
Adam LarssonX2303-2806261350,00%94422,181014400005
Jakob ChychrunX2033-200131230,00%34723,530221400008
Sean CouturierX2202-1000950640,00%03718,431012500000
Matt GrzelcykX2022100331010,00%04120,520220600004
Matthew TkachukX2011-120723010,00%03617,910001500000
Michael AndersonX2011120630100,00%33718,660000600000
Kasperi KapanenX2011100432330,00%03416,790000500000
Artemi PanarinX2011-100024510,00%23718,430000500000
Brock NelsonX2000-100463030,00%03115,700000000007
Alex IafalloX2000-140245320,00%13015,210001000006
Gustav NyquistX2000-100333110,00%02512,270000000000
Jarred TinordiX2000-240421000,00%33416,970000000005
Olli MaattaX2000-200230210,00%23618,100000000007
Tyler PitlickX2000-200000130,00%094,680000000000
Andreas AthanasiouX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Oliver BjorkstrandX2000-200001020,00%0178,730000100007
Oskar SundqvistX2000-200103010,00%1168,250000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX0063,64%4400002,76000002200020
Kyle ConnorX0050,00%200002,87000000210000
Adam LarssonX100,00%000011,35000001100100
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000001,28000000120000
Sean CouturierX0052,54%5900001,08000001100001
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,97000000120000
Matthew TkachukX0066,67%300000,56000000120000
Michael AndersonX000,00%000000,54000000021000
Kasperi KapanenX000,00%500000,60000000120000
Artemi PanarinX0025,00%400000,54000000120000
Brock NelsonX0053,66%4100000,00000000022000
Alex IafalloX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Gustav NyquistX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Tyler PitlickX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Andreas AthanasiouX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0033,33%300000,00000000022000
Oskar SundqvistX0052,17%2300000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry21100,8954,01120008760010,000020000

Prédateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik KubalikX21121001450620,00%04321,670001500001
Pierre-Luc DuboisX211210061050420,00%04321,300000500000
Rasmus AnderssonX2022100511120,00%24823,920001500003
Kyle OkposoX110100012110100.00%02020,100000200000
Derek StepanX21011004661316,67%03618,080000500001
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X210110011100100.00%02110,340000300000
Antoine RousselX21011205240125,00%02713,540000000002
Michael Del ZottoX1011100020000,00%11110,700000000000
Nicolas HagueX1011100011000,00%01110,650000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX2011200110010,00%12713,640000100003
Erik GustafssonX2011100000100,00%2188,880000000002
Kyle TurrisX2011100113020,00%02613,080000000001
Tyler JohnsonX2011100212030,00%02512,510000000000
Erik KarlssonX2011140122230,00%24823,890001500002
Mike GreenX2011-120202120,00%13919,530000500000
Jamie Drysdale (R)X1000-100000000,00%021,530000000000
John MooreX1000100100000,00%066,470000000000
Colin WhiteX2000100713040,00%13215,830001500000
Nikita GusevX2000-100013030,00%1167,850000000000
Dominik KahunX2000-100002020,00%0167,850000000000
Marcus JohanssonX2000100015110,00%03115,670001500000
Cody EakinX2000-100122030,00%02210,830000000004
Matt BenningX2000-220201000,00%44120,430000500002
Noah GregorX2000000001000,00%010,440000000000
Mikhail MaltsevX2000000000000,00%121,000000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik KubalikX0137,50%800000,92110001200001
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0051,22%4100000,94110000210001
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%000000,84000000021100
Kyle OkposoX0033,33%300001,00000000000000
Derek StepanX0035,14%3700000,55000000011010
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X000,00%400000,97010001100100
Antoine RousselX100,00%200000,74000000011000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000001,87000000000000
Nicolas HagueX000,00%000001,88000000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000,73000000120000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000001,13000000120000
Kyle TurrisX0050,00%200000,76000000021000
Tyler JohnsonX0038,46%2600000,80000000021000
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,42000000021000
Mike GreenX000,00%000000,51000000120000
Jamie Drysdale (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
John MooreX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Colin WhiteX0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Nikita GusevX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Dominik KahunX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Marcus JohanssonX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Cody EakinX0060,00%2500000,00000000022000
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Noah GregorX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Mikhail MaltsevX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen22000,9291,92125004560000,667320000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX2314-1001493333,33%03919,681121600000
Mika ZibanejadX2224-10064102720,00%03919,682024600000
Tyler MyersX2022-160221130,00%24723,720111400006
Mattias EkholmX2011000010000,00%0125,980110500007
Chris TanevX2011-120106210,00%24622,930113300008
Conor GarlandX2011-220102130,00%03216,130110600000
Andrew CoglianoX2000000001130,00%0178,540000000006
Jay BeagleX2000000031120,00%0189,060000000007
Matt DucheneX2000-200154010,00%02110,610000000000
Nikita ZaitsevX2000-140831110,00%24220,820000100008
Lawson CrouseX2000000102110,00%02311,2600000000012
Mark ScheifeleX2000-200023420,00%03015,230001400000
Jason ZuckerX2000-200201020,00%02110,430000000000
Erik HaulaX2000-200045120,00%03216,1300000000011
Anders LeeX2000-200103210,00%03014,830000400000
Patric HornqvistX2000-120727020,00%03618,170001400000
John KlingbergX2000-300351000,00%23718,260000600008
Dmitry KulikovX2000-140142220,00%03216,180000000001
Erik JohnsonX2000-320100000,00%52412,040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX0075,00%400002,03000002200000
Mika ZibanejadX0056,36%5500002,03000002200000
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,84000000120000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000001,67000000120000
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,44000000120000
Conor GarlandX0075,00%400000,62000000021000
Andrew CoglianoX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Jay BeagleX0078,26%2300000,00000000022000
Matt DucheneX0043,48%2300000,00000000022000
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Lawson CrouseX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Mark ScheifeleX0050,00%3600000,00000000022000
Jason ZuckerX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Erik HaulaX0040,91%2200000,00000000022000
Anders LeeX00100.00%300000,00000000022000
Patric HornqvistX0025,00%400000,00000000022000
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger10001,0000,0035000170000,000002000
Anton Khudobin20200,8605,6385008570000,000020000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX240420032121833,33%04422,121011300006
François CotéX2033340053450,00%54522,740001300004
Mikael BacklundX21122002373314,29%13818,870001300001
Blake WheelerX2022200506370,00%03819,180001300000
William NylanderX21012000330233,33%03718,530000300000
Connor MurphyX2011-100121020,00%13819,230000000004
Kevin FialaX2011200407130,00%03718,260000300000
Damon SeversonX2011320212320,00%44019,960111200000
Jaccob SlavinX2011000031010,00%13517,380000000001
Kirby DachX2000000131100,00%0157,340000000000
Jordan GreenwayX2000-200140300,00%12512,380000000002
Calvin de HaanX2000000301000,00%12411,760000000000
Johan LarssonX2000-200044000,00%02914,490000000006
Teuvo TeravainenX2000000117110,00%0188,810005300000
Viktor ArvidssonX2000000001000,00%0147,050000000000
Josh MansonX2000020200110,00%33818,890000200003
Nikolaj EhlersX2000200104430,00%03818,880001300000
Derek ForbortX2000-100010000,00%0178,350000000004
Jujhar KhairaX2000-240400010,00%02311,640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX1061,67%6000011,81000002200100
François CotéX000,00%000001,32000000220010
Mikael BacklundX0046,94%4900001,06000001200001
Blake WheelerX000,00%100001,04000000220000
William NylanderX0033,33%300000,54000000011001
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,52000000021000
Kevin FialaX000,00%100000,55000000120000
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,50000000120000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,58000000120000
Kirby DachX0028,57%1400000,00000000022000
Jordan GreenwayX00100.00%200000,00000000022000
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Johan LarssonX0061,90%2100000,00000000022000
Teuvo TeravainenX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Viktor ArvidssonX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Nikolaj EhlersX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jujhar KhairaX0066,67%300000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner21100,9152,00120004470000,000020000

Sénateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX23364005571742,86%03919,691122800000
Garnotte McSniperX22134201593222,22%04120,650001600004
Seth JonesX2033300630110,00%13818,950000100004
Mustang SallyX21123203631333,33%14823,821011500007
J.T. MillerX2022020464260,00%04622,8301118000010
John CarlsonX2022120003260,00%33919,430002900000
Pavel BuchnevichX21010004351420,00%13517,490000700000
Tyler MotteX21011001222050,00%12211,2200000000110
Zach HymanX21010602130233,33%02110,320000000002
David KrejciX2011000042230,00%02914,720001700004
Shane Pinto (R)X2011100002020,00%0125,990000000000
Jake GuentzelX2011420416030,00%04019,890001900000
Alex PietrangeloX2011100433130,00%44422,160001500017
Jared McCannX2011000032040,00%0189,140000000000
Jesper BrattX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Alexander RadulovX2000000048340,00%03618,170001800000
Ilya KovalchukX2000100112010,00%0136,380000000001
Nikita ZadorovX2000120221010,00%23216,130000100007
Duncan KeithX2000120143010,00%43015,240000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1045,10%5100003,05000002200200
Garnotte McSniperX0150,00%400001,45000002200010
Seth JonesX000,00%000001,58000000220010
Mustang SallyX100,00%000000,84000000011001
J.T. MillerX0053,70%5400000,88000000021000
John CarlsonX000,00%000001,03000000220000
Pavel BuchnevichX0033,33%300000,57000000011000
Tyler MotteX00100.00%100000,89000001100001
Zach HymanX010,00%300000,97000000011000
David KrejciX0056,00%2500000,68000000021000
Shane Pinto (R)X0046,67%1500001,67000000120000
Jake GuentzelX0033,33%300000,50000000120000
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%000000,45000000120000
Jared McCannX00100.00%100001,09000000021000
Jesper BrattX000,00%000000,00000000120000
Alexander RadulovX0066,67%300000,00000000022000
Ilya KovalchukX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Max Power22000,9002,50120005500000,000020000

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam FoxX2033200112010,00%34120,270001600003
Connor McDavidX2202200431201016,67%04321,280002600000
Mikhail SergachevX21122003122150,00%33216,080000000001
Tyler BozakX2022200144110,00%02612,870000000004
Mikko RantanenX2022200524480,00%04321,280002600000
Victor HedmanX2022140302030,00%14522,260001600000
Chris CheliosX21012004261216,67%34120,610003600004
Jaromir BureX21012003271914,29%24623,240001600004
Filip ZadinaX21012000040325,00%02110,690000000000
Aaron EkbladX21012201023050,00%23316,430000000002
Scott StevensX20111205111250,00%44924,320006600014
Drake BathersonX2011200103220,00%02110,690000000000
Vincent TrocheckX2011120696140,00%03819,250000600002
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX2011000032040,00%0167,770000000003
Josh BaileyX2000000004040,00%0126,110000000000
Jonathan DrouinX2000100131120,00%13718,270000600000
Sam ReinhartX2000100103140,00%03718,270000600000
Yanni GourdeX2000000110210,00%0136,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam FoxX000,00%000001,48000000220000
Connor McDavidX1044,64%5600000,94000000011100
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000001,24000001100100
Tyler BozakX0037,04%2700001,55000000220000
Mikko RantanenX000,00%000000,94000000021010
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,90000000021000
Chris CheliosX010,00%000000,49000001100010
Jaromir BureX0050,00%600000,43000000011001
Filip ZadinaX000,00%100000,94000000011000
Aaron EkbladX100,00%000000,61000001100001
Scott StevensX000,00%000000,41000000021000
Drake BathersonX000,00%000000,94000000120000
Vincent TrocheckX0062,86%3500000,52000000120000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0057,14%2100001,29000000120000
Josh BaileyX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Jonathan DrouinX0066,67%300000,00000000022000
Sam ReinhartX0066,67%300000,00000000022000
Yanni GourdeX0033,33%300000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Patrick Roy22000,9132,00120004460000,000020000