Pro LeadersLast Update - 19 octobre 2021 at 19:26
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Alex DeBrincat (TBL)X242600022175823,53%04221,180002600000
2Jack Eichel (OTT)X23364005571742,86%03919,691122800000
3William Karlsson (PIT)X232510028143621,43%03618,102133500001
4Cale Makar (VGK)X21455204340125,00%24422,040112500002
5Kyle Connor (PIT)X21451000362816,67%13517,421231500000
6Ivan Provorov (BOS)X2055500332230,00%64522,680002200000
7Elias Lindholm (DET)X240420032121833,33%04422,121011300006
8Leon Draisaitl (NYR)X2314-1001493333,33%03919,681121600000
9Roberto Bissonnette (TBL)X222400001121516,67%04221,180002600000
10Mika Zibanejad (NYR)X2224-10064102720,00%03919,682024600000
11Chris Kreider (LAK)X222402061122816,67%04221,121126800000
12Evgeni Malkin (LAK)X222400029101320,00%05125,361124800003
13Miro Heiskanen (VGK)X21345203142425,00%44622,850002400005
14Gabriel Landeskog (BOS)X21340003282412,50%03517,350110100000
15Tom Prévost (BOS)X2044520924010,00%34623,160001200001
16Patrice Bergeron (TBL)X20440001210270,00%14221,150002600000
17Adam Larsson (PIT)X2303-2806261350,00%94422,181014400005
18Garnotte McSniper (OTT)X22134201593222,22%04120,650001600004
19Brad Marchand (BOS)X221300052173211,76%14220,790003200000
20Travis Konecny (VGK)X22133004452440,00%03818,781011400000
21Brandon Saad (SHA)X2213-3002071028,57%04120,281122700000
22James van Riemsdyk (CHI)X22130202161533,33%14221,080111700000
23Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X21230000711499,09%03818,891011100003
24Anze Kopitar (PHI)X21234002782312,50%04622,970000200003
25Cody Ceci (Qbc)X21232603020150,00%44622,930000200003
26P.K. Subban (SHA)X2123-4006531233,33%85225,811122800003
27Oscar Klefbom (MTL)X21230401121250,00%23819,081232700000
28Éric Desjardins (PHI)X2033320334020,00%54924,260001200004
29François Coté (DET)X2033340053450,00%54522,740001300004
30Adam Fox (HAR)X2033200112010,00%34120,270001600003
31Jeff Petry (FLO)X2033-300241030,00%25326,410111800006
32Brayden Point (MTL)X2033100142220,00%03517,710221700000
33Jakob Chychrun (PIT)X2033-200131230,00%34723,530221400008
34Josh Morrissey (TBL)X2033100011020,00%44623,010000400001
35Hampus Lindholm (VAN)X2033320331110,00%24221,020000300005
36Ryan Strome (Qbc)X2033220479070,00%04321,340003300000
37Seth Jones (OTT)X2033300630110,00%13818,950000100004
38Pavel Zacha (LAK)X2033000146040,00%04321,550111800001
39Filip Hronek (Qbc)X2033220530220,00%54422,110000300000
40Kirill Kaprizov (R) (TOR)X220230002141714,29%04522,740001700013
41Alex Ovechkin (MTL)X220214076120616,67%03517,731012700000
42Elias Pettersson (EDM)X22020200582225,00%03718,532024600014
43Christian Dvorak (CHI)X2202-1204182625,00%13718,451013700000
44Sean Couturier (PIT)X2202-1000950640,00%03718,431012500000
45Evander Kane (PHI)X22024408252440,00%04522,480000200002
46Tyler Toffoli (BOS)X22020205071328,57%03517,340000100000
47Andrew Copp (BOS)X22022201242550,00%02412,020000000002
48David Pastrnak (FLO)X2202-2002481325,00%04422,220002800000
49Bryan Rust (PHI)X22020000151140,00%03416,931011200000
50Anthony Mantha (Qbc)X22022003240250,00%14321,350000300000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Frederik Andersen (PHI)11001,0000,0060010240000,000011
2Tuukka Rask (PHI)11000,9671,0060001300000,000011
3Jake Allen (NAS)22000,9291,92125004560000,667320
4Ben Bishop (TOR)22000,9231,92125004520000,750420
5Carey Price (VAN)22000,9321,94124014590000,000020
6Robin Lehner (DET)21100,9152,00120004470000,000020
7Patrick Roy (HAR)22000,9132,00120004460000,000020
8Carter Hart (WAS)21100,9312,02119004580000,000020
9Max Power (OTT)22000,9002,50120005500000,000020
10Byron Dafoe (MTL)21010,9222,50120005640000,000020