Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 17 juin 2021 at 21:04
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock BoeserX4112-4002811479,09%06716,840002700000
Nico HischierX4112-4405716476,25%07318,240001700006
Christian DvorakX4112-20027841012,50%07919,650110700000
Adam LarssonX4022-275630000,00%56516,2400001000012
Nolan PatrickX4101-2000320250,00%0153,800000100000
Ray CotéX4101-20056154146,67%19022,4510127000011
Logan CoutureX4011-200127121120,00%08020,000110700001
James van RiemsdykX4011-400248250,00%06616,400002600000
Filip ChytilX4011-300101020,00%0266,580000000000
Nick Shore (R)X2000-100013120,00%0125,760000000000
Martin NecasX4000-200664240,00%15213,110000800002
Jake MuzzinX4000-420541010,00%46917,150000000001
Joakim NordstromX4000-340413010,00%04010,0000002000013
Nick SchmaltzX4000-200026330,00%04310,750000100000
Michal KempnyX4000-100102000,00%1194,860000000005
Joel Eriksson EkX4000-2003117010,00%05914,7200000000016
Sami VatanenX4000-460886320,00%47318,280005700000
Rasmus RistolainenX4000-240473220,00%69523,780003700008
Erik JohnsonX4000-740552000,00%78421,020000700009
Jay BouwmeesterX4000-220221130,00%86716,6600000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock BoeserX0066,67%300000,59000000011000
Nico HischierX0055,29%8500000,55000000021000
Christian DvorakX0058,89%9000000,51000000011000
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,62001000041000
Nolan PatrickX0047,06%1700001,32000000033000
Ray CotéX0025,00%800000,22000000011000
Logan CoutureX0060,00%500000,25000000041000
James van RiemsdykX0066,67%300000,30000000041000
Filip ChytilX000,00%100000,76000000043000
Nick Shore (R)X0026,67%1500000,00000000022000
Martin NecasX0042,86%700000,00000000044000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Joakim NordstromX0050,00%400000,00000000044000
Nick SchmaltzX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Joel Eriksson EkX0048,72%7800000,00000000044000
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov40400,8754,0024000161280000,000040000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX1877143291536289027657,78%338021,14224195400002
Aleksander BarkovX18681440014153133711,32%332317,94011742000011
Sidney CrosbyX18681435512386120479,84%138121,1501185200000
Gabriel LandeskogX1841014610022156912415,80%231517,52033175200000
Caleb PrévostX1866127202494782412,77%335319,622351251000112
Ivan ProvorovX1811112320035412218204,55%2137220,64011743011019
Ryan McDonaghX18111127402016206245,00%3143224,00123937000048
Tom PrévostX182911433556253912295,13%2942723,752242554000039
Travis HamonicX181781231561713377,69%1426114,520001400003
Jakub VranaX1843710051921132319,05%223312,9300024500000
Tyler ToffoliX18336110014164715346,38%334619,2110194200000
Boone JennerX18325380273022142113,64%322612,5600003000232
Marc-Edouard VlasicX182353201612116818,18%1835119,4800001000157
Paul ByronX18145220613248114,17%322212,3300011000234
Adam PelechX18224312040181061020,00%2231117,2800011000151
Casey CizikasX1821302022271831611,11%018310,1900000011265
Blake ComeauX181230100511164146,25%418110,0700004101258
Valeri NichushkinX18022-2002613370,00%01166,430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX1011,11%1800000,74001020310000
Aleksander BarkovX1052,74%40200000,87000000044220
Sidney CrosbyX1156,83%49800000,74000010011021
Gabriel LandeskogX3052,00%2500000,89000000270021
Caleb PrévostX0251,43%3500000,68000000051111
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,650000000141000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,560000000135010
Tom PrévostX000,00%000000,51000102200210
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,610010200141100
Jakub VranaX2131,58%1900000,60000000061112
Tyler ToffoliX0023,08%2600000,35000001300100
Boone JennerX1057,79%28900000,440000000146101
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,29000000011001
Paul ByronX1021,43%1400000,45000000011000
Adam PelechX100,00%000000,26000000075000
Casey CizikasX0050,20%24900000,330000000149011
Blake ComeauX0050,00%1000000,33000000099000
Valeri NichushkinX0033,33%900000,3500000001814000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne1811520,9232,22110621415330100,0000180103

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oscar KlefbomX26419237100185037162610,81%4767726,022131576000172
Brayden PointX26614208559547826537,69%350619,46145157500000
Mitch MarnerX26712196409439526737,37%751819,90336187500000
Alex OvechkinX26117186175982479246013,92%351219,69134117400000
Brendan Shanahan X261061622610352368193614,71%648918,8321318760001100
Mark StoneX268715814054228823579,09%350419,38123127700000
Mark GiordanoX26212144603542377195,41%3462524,040332082000278
Auston MatthewsX26581364022468423665,95%255621,37011880000140
Brandon CarloX2611011848107616113109,09%2350019,2301106000029
Paul Kariya (R)X26369813527274718436,38%051719,8902257900008
Kailer YamamotoX2636921602917358268,57%032112,340000100000
Esa LindellX26358135552453412168,82%4665325,122241668000073
Ethan BearX262572951328124816,67%3137614,451011000001
Roman PolakX261562180561811389,09%4244617,1400001000066
Joe PavelskiX260442201447359270,00%232512,500000000015
Josh ArchibaldX26202-48027922389,09%12118,1100000000140
Oskar LindblomX26112-400611226124,55%01987,6000000000024
Mikko KoivuX26022-400446249190,00%428210,85000140002102
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oscar KlefbomX200,00%000000,68000001200031
Brayden PointX1247,86%58500010,790000100111200
Mitch MarnerX2012,50%3200000,73000000430021
Alex OvechkinX2019,51%4100100,70000010310052
Brendan Shanahan X1048,48%3300000,65001101100301
Mark StoneX1036,36%3300000,60000000051212
Mark GiordanoX110,00%000000,45000000082012
Auston MatthewsX1052,54%67000000,47000000011111
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,44001100170001
Paul Kariya (R)X1029,41%3400000,350000100132100
Kailer YamamotoX0020,00%2500000,56000001100010
Esa LindellX100,00%000000,25000010011100
Ethan BearX100,00%000000,37000010022000
Roman PolakX100,00%000000,270000000183000
Joe PavelskiX0057,18%40400000,250000000263001
Josh ArchibaldX108,33%1200000,1900000001919001
Oskar LindblomX0022,22%1800000,20000000077000
Mikko KoivuX0060,88%38600000,140000000267000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dominik Hasek2616730,9302,01167442568030110,0000260502

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent SeabrookX5224-3120143152313,33%911222,35011612000011
Alex KillornX5123-50064164116,25%09118,2411231200000
Andy GreeneX5123-2207633533,33%910521,06011012000017
Patrice BergeronX5033-500510239130,00%010520,98022412000012
Thom ParadiseX5112-5209511399,09%19318,6710111200002
Jonathan ToewsX5112-100419112119,09%08316,6400011100000
Tyler BertuzziX5112-16081293811,11%48216,4301111100000
Vladimir TarasenkoX5112-1402612198,33%18216,4510131100000
Zdeno CharaX5022-3201076230,00%1311623,29000512000017
Hampus LindholmX5011-220884440,00%410721,46000212000018
Brad RichardsonX5000-160639120,00%05811,670000000001
Jake GardinerX5000-520720010,00%18316,500000000007
Alex SteenX5000-200245120,00%17815,5800000000019
Andrew ShawX5000-200813220,00%0316,100000000000
Matt MartinX5000-220115100,00%1336,650000000014
Jean-Gabriel PageauX5000-3005810260,00%0459,0400000000012
Sean MonahanX5000-25561310790,00%08015,9500001000121
Alec MartinezX5000-520772020,00%137615,210000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000000,72000001200000
Alex KillornX0033,33%900000,66000000230000
Andy GreeneX010,00%000000,57000000022100
Patrice BergeronX0048,92%13900000,57000000051000
Thom ParadiseX0075,00%800000,43000000210000
Jonathan ToewsX0058,06%9300000,48000000022010
Tyler BertuzziX0025,00%400000,49000000011000
Vladimir TarasenkoX1050,00%200000,49000000022001
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,34000000051000
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,19000000052000
Brad RichardsonX0020,00%500000,00000000055000
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Alex SteenX0014,29%700000,00000000055000
Andrew ShawX0050,00%400000,00000000055000
Matt MartinX000,00%100000,00000000055000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0050,94%5300000,00000000055000
Sean MonahanX0056,72%13400000,00000100055000
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price51400,9053,2129900161690010,000050000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX17108182120246782264312,20%437922,313362152000224
Evgeny KuznetsovX174101428015395210347,69%131318,4312364100000
Bryan RustX17661214024136618389,09%235220,73123115300000
Shea TheodoreX1719105608511899,09%927015,8612354300002
Nick FolignoX17459116032142262318,18%120912,3100000000021
Reilly SmithX1736924014145313385,66%330818,15022104100000
Phillip DanaultX172790006324010225,00%424614,4800000000057
Ryan EllisX17099-22024301712100,00%2342525,020441050000040
Mike ModanoX1744812017244926528,16%139723,361121340000253
Mattias EkholmX172682801018305226,67%1637221,882131550000011
Ben ChiarotX17437312051122441016,67%2134920,5000011000043
Anthony DuclairX174371203193982710,26%320011,7900011200000
Matt NiskanenX17156-118033221510166,67%2041724,51112843000040
David PerronX1422428021162710227,41%226018,5901113800000
Ilya KovalchukX170222002211270,00%01126,610000300004
Jordan StaalX171012601811102610,00%21217,1300000000017
Anthony BeauvillierX171010002191311,11%0462,720000000001
Dustin BrownX171012005693711,11%01046,100000000000
Marc StaalX1701158035147470,00%2127216,0000000000144
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX3256,49%52400000,95000000120221
Evgeny KuznetsovX0054,01%37400000,89000001200110
Bryan RustX2044,00%2500000,68000000120013
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,740000001130000
Nick FolignoX1133,33%1200000,86000000420002
Reilly SmithX0038,89%1800000,58000000011110
Phillip DanaultX1052,55%33300000,73000001200100
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,420000000172100
Mike ModanoX1025,93%2700000,40000000150110
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,43000001200000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,40000000011200
Anthony DuclairX2040,00%1000000,70000000032001
Matt NiskanenX000,00%000000,29000000092001
David PerronX0050,00%2000000,31000000033000
Ilya KovalchukX0033,33%600000,3600000001715010
Jordan StaalX0061,48%12200000,1600000001515000
Anthony BeauvillierX0050,00%200000,4300000001414001
Dustin BrownX000,00%400000,1900000001515001
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,0700000001715000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart1710430,9152,40105021424950010,0000170201

Cataractes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack HansonX7426-2951293281512,50%313719,552131015000014
Jeff HansonX7145-2401617247264,17%313919,87123416000114
Darnell NurseX7044-316033815390,00%916723,93022815000019
Anze KopitarX7213-100116213199,52%114120,1001132000002
Eric StaalX7213-100411182611,11%18211,660000200000
Jake DebruskX7213-1005492622,22%18512,200000000007
Jordie BennX70331100563100,00%59112,950000100001
Steve HansonX7202-2601014279147,41%016122,97101720000030
Johnny GaudreauX7022-100013105130,00%013519,3100012000000
John CarlsonX7022-30061210020,00%1517925,54000520000024
Nate ThompsonX710110021563416,67%0649,0800000000132
Artem AnisimovX7011100037190,00%0507,1201121500002
Denis GurianovX7011-10011111260,00%09413,4000011600000
Marco ScandellaX7011-11202316020,00%813419,1200000000020
Evander KaneX7011-111516722690,00%013218,8500051800000
Chris WagnerX7011120524050,00%0324,560000000000
Karl AlznerX70001001442240,00%510014,3200000000012
Tyson BarrieX7000-120842130,00%714020,0600000000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack HansonX2047,62%2100000,88000013300110
Jeff HansonX0150,86%17500000,72000000310010
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,48000000370000
Anze KopitarX0058,19%17700000,43000001100000
Eric StaalX0046,85%11100000,73000001100000
Jake DebruskX0210,00%1000000,70000000022001
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,66000000072000
Steve HansonX1033,33%1200000,25000000011011
Johnny GaudreauX0027,27%1100000,30000000170000
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,22000000170000
Nate ThompsonX0056,19%10500000,31000000033000
Artem AnisimovX0066,67%300000,40000000071000
Denis GurianovX0025,00%400000,21000000076000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,15000000074000
Evander KaneX0033,33%900000,15000100170000
Chris WagnerX00100.00%100000,63000000073000
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson10001,0000,0050000260000,000007100
Sergei Bobrovsky73310,9252,7337320172270000,000070210

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Huskies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan PulockX63470160236134723,08%1213021,59235621101122
Bo HorvatX63250005142671911,54%010417,3012332200000
Travis ZajacX623530015133715,38%27813,0300000000121
Nathan MacKinnonX6235-5205252212269,09%013222,0202242300000
Roman JosiX6224-720615109820,00%914724,5621372400003
T.J. OshieX61343200611599,09%0559,250000000000
Jason DemersX6044540843420,00%89916,5700000000133
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX6213000913245178,33%110818,0121392200004
Blake ColemanX6213360731641112,50%0559,240000000000
Ryan O'ReillyX6123-620117186155,56%114023,2501142300008
Steven StamkosX603312011917570,00%010617,7201152200000
Max PaciorettyX6033-4140264184130,00%013021,6002232300000
Zach WerenskiX602202055122130,00%713722,87011421011029
Kris LetangX6011-7120211614290,00%515425,59000524000110
Sean KuralyX6000020441030,00%16310,4900000000038
Jake McCabeX6000540743010,00%119916,4600000000132
Luke GlendeningX6000-160130300,00%4447,3100000000018
Adam LowryX600004011121150,00%06210,4000000000038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan PulockX000,00%000001,08000001400001
Bo HorvatX1050,00%14800000,96000000022011
Travis ZajacX0054,95%11100001,28000000011100
Nathan MacKinnonX0137,50%800000,76000000350100
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,54000001100000
T.J. OshieX1050,00%200001,44000000021000
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,80000000061010
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0022,22%900000,56000000011000
Blake ColemanX000,00%100001,08000000041000
Ryan O'ReillyX0058,64%19100000,43000000210000
Steven StamkosX0083,33%600000,56000000062000
Max PaciorettyX0060,00%1000000,46000000160000
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000,29000000061000
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,13000000065000
Sean KuralyX0050,00%800000,00000000066000
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Luke GlendeningX0025,00%400000,00000000066000
Adam LowryX0050,00%10200000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy62400,8883,4638200221960000,000060000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KreiderX1245941152312479258,51%120216,8601172000000
Jared SpurgeonX122680601920243188,33%1726722,261121122000032
Nicklas BackstromX121784204252911213,45%021017,5200042300001
Shea WeberX12257-31803213132615,38%1821718,100000200001
Torey KrugX12167-32010984312,50%625020,8501152400009
Paul StastnyX12246-30012213211146,25%320717,2511242200000
Jack JohnsonX12156780329821212,50%2623719,75000323000029
Darren HelmX125055401891741029,41%218715,560000000003
Connor BrownX123254402122371213,04%419716,4000005000137
Lars EllerX122354402038346255,88%521317,78011925000036
Nate SchmidtX120446004135030,00%1722318,5800002000032
Jonathan MarchessaultX12213-3602010233208,70%220717,2601122200000
Justin WilliamsX12213-300107238238,70%121017,5410162300000
Derek RyanX12112-20001511479,09%11189,8300000000024
Leo KomarovX12112-2206493911,11%0937,740000000000
Max DomiX1211232091518455,56%218015,0400003000024
Colton ParaykoX12101-11202313222114,55%2026422,020001023000029
(SALAIRE RETENU KREJCI)X12000000000000,00%060,470000000006
Carter RowneyX12000-240151114350,00%0937,740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KreiderX1033,33%2100000,89001000011011
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000100,60000000043100
Nicklas BackstromX0052,86%28000000,76000001200001
Shea WeberX010,00%000000,64000000120100
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,560000001100011
Paul StastnyX0052,38%25200000,58000000072000
Jack JohnsonX100,00%000000,51000000062010
Darren HelmX1036,36%1100010,54000000033210
Connor BrownX1040,91%2200000,51000000083010
Lars EllerX0154,20%26200100,47000000033002
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,360000000126000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0077,78%900000,29000001100000
Justin WilliamsX0023,53%1700000,29000000022000
Derek RyanX0047,83%13800000,34000000022000
Leo KomarovX100,00%400000,43000000022001
Max DomiX0043,75%1600000,22000000044000
Colton ParaykoX100,00%000000,0800000001010001
(SALAIRE RETENU KREJCI)X000,00%800000,0000000001212000
Carter RowneyX0025,00%400000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask10001,0000,001900070000,0000012000
Jaroslav Halak126600,9252,6271000314110000,0000120220

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX6426-1005172631215,38%112320,55000214000012
Thomas ChabotX6235-4609872828,57%813822,92202517000012
Brayden SchennX6134060184204195,00%010918,2201121400000
Patrik LaineX6134-120119218144,76%011318,8100021500000
Ryan JohansenX6123-195914131117,69%011218,5901131500000
T.J. BrodieX6033200468350,00%110517,5700041200000
Nino NiederreiterX6112-1004411179,09%06811,420000000001
Nick LeddyX6022-320698380,00%513422,28011316000013
Jordan EberleX6101-10056134147,69%111419,0700051500000
Ondrej PalatX6101-140126102510,00%06911,500000000000
Ryan CarpenterX6101-1206650520,00%1549,0000000000013
Tyler BozakX6011-1000852100,00%08013,3700001000012
Mike HoffmanX6011-2008103011160,00%111218,6800051300000
Riley SheahanX6011-100199350,00%3549,0800000000113
MacKenzie WeegarX3000020833250,00%26421,220002400007
Johnny BoychukX3000-2201055120,00%56320,840003700004
Brian BoyleX6000-100413020,00%0416,890000000000
Danny DeKeyserX6000-3001278290,00%1312220,2600001000013
Brian DumoulinX60002201464100,00%69615,930000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX0155,83%16300000,97000000011010
Thomas ChabotX100,00%000000,73000000250100
Brayden SchennX0050,00%800000,73000000021000
Patrik LaineX1016,67%600000,71000000031100
Ryan JohansenX0050,00%14400000,54000100130000
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000000,57000000063000
Nino NiederreiterX0028,57%700000,58000000054001
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,30000000061000
Jordan EberleX0050,00%1000000,17000001100000
Ondrej PalatX0033,33%300000,29000000044000
Ryan CarpenterX0037,50%800000,37000000011000
Tyler BozakX0038,54%9600000,25000000065000
Mike HoffmanX0037,50%800000,18000000063000
Riley SheahanX0042,67%7500000,37000000061000
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Brian BoyleX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins62400,9162,6736000161910010,000060011

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Melvin CampbellX4202-420141512813,33%58120,280002900008
Filip ForsbergX4202-4550681325,00%05513,740003800000
Kevin HayesX4112-50091295611,11%47217,9800000000210
David SavardX4022-120522120,00%35714,1300000000010
Brady SkjeiX4022-660232020,00%57819,580000000008
Alex DeBrincatX4101-5002015356,67%07117,630000900000
Andrei SvechnikovX4011-420536170,00%05714,3200011000000
Claude GirouxX401100031211380,00%08420,950002900009
Morgan RiellyX4011-200743160,00%39223,090001900002
Alexander EdlerX4011-600550010,00%48721,6600000000011
Roberto BissonnetteX4000-1952314170,00%17518,7200051000000
Andrew CoglianoX4000000104000,00%1379,180000100008
Adam HenriqueX4000-400377250,00%05714,210001900000
Joe ThorntonX4000000031110,00%0276,830000000000
Nikita KucherovX400000005101190,00%07518,670004900000
Mirco MuellerX4000-100431000,00%25413,390000000008
Drew DoughtyX4000-260787250,00%69423,580003900000
Andrew MangiapaneX4000000300010,00%0276,830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Melvin CampbellX0045,45%1100000,49000000022000
Filip ForsbergX000,00%400000,73001001100000
Kevin HayesX0041,94%9300000,56000001100000
David SavardX000,00%000000,71000000140000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,51000000140000
Alex DeBrincatX000,00%800000,28000000022000
Andrei SvechnikovX000,00%300000,35000000140000
Claude GirouxX0056,49%13100000,24000000042000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,22000000042000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,23000000043000
Roberto BissonnetteX0012,50%800000,00000010044000
Andrew CoglianoX000,00%300000,00000000044000
Adam HenriqueX0049,35%7700000,00000000044000
Joe ThorntonX0053,85%2600000,00000000044000
Nikita KucherovX000,00%200000,00000000044000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Andrew MangiapaneX0025,00%400000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood40400,8974,0223900161560000,000040000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX5246300381631012,50%08717,3512331600002
Ryan SuterX5134-2402871914,29%712524,94123616000015
Ryan GravesX50332401443110,00%79919,8100017000015
Dylan DeMeloX5033-312015210440,00%1111723,45022413000010
Brandon TanevX5033160678480,00%08316,5901106000114
Mike MathesonX5112-6405633133,33%48917,851013800008
Craig SmithX5112-54010591711,11%19518,9110121500000
Josh LeivoX51120002280312,50%06813,530000000014
Dylan LarkinX5112-500417146187,14%111723,49011015000010
Artturi LehkonenX5101-3005471414,29%05811,6300002000113
Pavel BuchnevichX5101-5008619455,26%39418,7200021400000
Frank VatranoX5101-1205161416,67%05210,360000000000
Warren FoegeleX510110011100100.00%0163,290000000000
Brett ConnollyX5011-120301020,00%05711,350000900000
Adam GaudetteX5000-200074260,00%18617,2300021500001
Niklas HjalmarssonX5000-120423140,00%48717,3900011100005
Anton StralmanX5000-220244230,00%89619,2200006000112
Mason AppletonX5000-100236210,00%27214,3600000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX1037,50%4000001,38000000011110
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,64000000021000
Ryan GravesX000,00%000000,61000000051001
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,51000000051000
Brandon TanevX0050,00%400000,72000000150000
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,45000000043000
Craig SmithX0014,29%700000,42000000031000
Josh LeivoX0020,00%500000,59000000032000
Dylan LarkinX0042,95%14900000,34000001100000
Artturi LehkonenX000,00%400000,34000000033000
Pavel BuchnevichX000,00%1100000,21000000011010
Frank VatranoX0020,00%500000,39000000022000
Warren FoegeleX0150,00%400001,22000000011000
Brett ConnollyX0012,50%800000,35000000054000
Adam GaudetteX0046,81%9400000,00000000055000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Mason AppletonX0030,48%10500000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop41300,9182,9224600121470000,000041010
Juuse Saros10100,8924,0060004370000,000014000

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX113710-42012313718408,11%223521,38235933000018
Matthew TkachukX112810-460425274187,41%121819,7905543300001
Brock NelsonX1154972015233682113,89%118016,3700001000118
Kris RussellX113697601413122525,00%1920818,8800014000013
Matt GrzelcykX1117884014761516,67%1020518,601011200007
Dougie HamiltonX11088-2201820247210,00%1126924,480331633000118
Alex GoligoskiX10167-1201011104710,00%921821,83123529000013
Kyle ConnorX11426-400213507338,00%121719,7720273300000
Gustav NyquistX113367208152331213,04%116114,610000000000
Artemi PanarinX113360208164613206,52%022820,72112123100000
William KarlssonX1131402015262172214,29%124422,22011331000117
Brandon SaadX1113400020112311194,35%222720,6511243100000
Olli MaattaX11134-520191111249,09%1926323,93112631000017
Kasperi KapanenX11134775610189155,56%016014,520000000000
Jakob ChychrunX11033-560163184110,00%1924822,5201183100002
Oskar SundqvistX11112-2207312498,33%0968,6900000000218
Alex IafalloX11101-20035114119,09%0797,180000000000
Sam SteelX11101-2001551220,00%0787,090000000000
Dylan McIlrathX1000000000000,00%010,550000000001
Jamie OleksiakX1000000100000,00%12524,970000000000
Andreas AthanasiouX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Oliver BjorkstrandX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX1153,77%30500000,85000001200011
Matthew TkachukX1023,53%1700000,92000000210100
Brock NelsonX0052,85%19300011,00000000073110
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,87000000011010
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,78000000210002
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,590000000111010
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,64000000020000
Kyle ConnorX1018,75%1600000,55000002200001
Gustav NyquistX0155,56%900000,75000000033101
Artemi PanarinX1022,22%1800000,53000000051100
William KarlssonX1052,03%29600000,33000000011000
Brandon SaadX1031,58%1900000,35000000055101
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,30000000160000
Kasperi KapanenX0015,38%1300000,50000100093000
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,240000000114000
Oskar SundqvistX0014,29%700000,42000000094001
Alex IafalloX0025,00%400000,25000000044000
Sam SteelX1051,09%9200000,26000000099000
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,00000000042000
Andreas AthanasiouX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Oliver BjorkstrandX000,00%000000,00000000043000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich64200,9312,0036001121730000,000065110
Frederik Andersen53020,9112,5035900151690000,000056011

Prédateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX643724011203482711,76%111619,29112102500000
Leon DraisaitlX6246200612268137,69%111519,1111292500000
P.K. SubbanX6224-12026162071110,00%615225,350111326000018
Matt DucheneX61231007611159,09%111719,5811242400005
John KlingbergX60331207310430,00%411419,0501182500002
Chris TanevX60330603116180,00%914824,61011523000018
Kyle PalmieriX62021002171741011,76%011318,8000032400000
Patrik NemethX2022220310000,00%43215,9600000000010
Tomas TatarX6022220106114140,00%111619,3500022400003
Anders LeeX6101-2209242825,00%06811,290000000000
Vladislav NamestnikovX61011002241525,00%0437,1300000000115
Patric HornqvistX6101-20010313497,69%06811,290000000000
Cedric PaquetteX6011100486000,00%0518,4700000000123
Nikita ZaitsevX6011-2801876120,00%911118,4700001000018
Mark ScheifeleX60110953182112170,00%011519,1400062300000
Conor GarlandX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Carl GunnarssonX4000220424000,00%25513,660000000000
Jay BeagleX6000060152110,00%2488,0800011000020
Justin BraunX6000080779250,00%811819,64000523000015
Jason ZuckerX6000-100010000,00%000,050000000000
Erik HaulaX6000-22021272110,00%28213,6900000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX0053,90%15400001,21000001100011
Leon DraisaitlX1075,00%800001,05000000032002
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000000,53000000011010
Matt DucheneX1055,00%2000000,51000000150000
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,53000000064100
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,41000000260000
Kyle PalmieriX0028,57%700000,35000000044001
Patrik NemethX000,00%000001,25000000220000
Tomas TatarX0044,44%900000,34000000061000
Anders LeeX0040,00%500000,30000001100010
Vladislav NamestnikovX000,00%000000,47000000055000
Patric HornqvistX0033,33%300000,30000000011000
Cedric PaquetteX0051,06%4700000,39000000065000
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,18000000064000
Mark ScheifeleX0046,72%13700000,17000010065000
Conor GarlandX000,00%000000,00000002200000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jay BeagleX0065,85%4100000,00000000066000
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Jason ZuckerX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Erik HaulaX0058,70%9200000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin62400,9042,6436321161660110,000060010

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX24716237140656270235310,00%254922,89134107000001
Elias LindholmX2412719900405190265113,33%358624,431232165101174
François CotéX245131836025415925408,47%4863926,622353175000055
Nazem KadriX24981793001024382295810,98%346719,45123196800017
Nikolaj EhlersX244121680014165116397,84%142117,55022117200000
Teuvo TeravainenX24411158002326517486,15%850320,951341160000222
Damon SeversonX2421113421559323215386,25%3361725,691121471011051
Calvin de HaanX24210121324070191961610,53%2749320,55011211000151
Viktor ArvidssonX247411560143269225310,14%151521,48314146900000
Jaccob SlavinX2455101320436127841,67%2144818,6500000000018
Andre BurakovskyX24369100713509276,00%026611,10202164700000
Kevin FialaX2444834019165412377,41%431713,2200031600000
Mikael BacklundX2415634030333518262,86%1135614,8400015000139
William NylanderX241453408153713242,70%135814,9000021900008
Johan LarssonX24224-1001946305156,67%52369,8100000000074
Marcus PetterssonX17134-1802416138137,69%1633519,7303363800001
Derek ForbortX240330201358170,00%161345,600000000004
Josh MansonX711232156082312,50%710514,980000000005
Connor MurphyX240221120321513680,00%3734814,5200001000052
Jordan GreenwayX22011-2100171212390,00%01607,270002800018
Jujhar KhairaX2000055111210,00%0209,890000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX1147,52%64600000,84000000011130
Elias LindholmX2152,58%9700010,65000000210221
François CotéX100,00%000000,56000000160101
Nazem KadriX3054,25%55300010,73000000021220
Nikolaj EhlersX0022,58%3100000,76000000021102
Teuvo TeravainenX2125,00%2800000,600000002100100
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,42000100092102
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,49000000230010
Viktor ArvidssonX1130,77%2600000,43000001100003
Jaccob SlavinX010,00%000100,45000000011002
Andre BurakovskyX2014,29%1400000,68000000061020
Kevin FialaX1036,36%2200000,50000000065001
Mikael BacklundX0050,98%40800000,340000000225110
William NylanderX1021,74%2300000,280000000126000
Johan LarssonX0150,00%36600000,34000000011010
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,24000000052000
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,450000000246000
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,38001000000010
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,110000000248000
Jordan GreenwayX0050,00%1200000,13000000000000
Jujhar KhairaX000,00%000000,00000010022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner2414730,9262,18160041587820300,0000240430

Sénateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX1386142180412452112915,38%229923,033361560000223
Jack EichelX1359141609435917298,47%227521,17044196000000
Alex PietrangeloX13571202023203691713,89%2834726,663252157000042
Seth JonesX13291121603717206910,00%2631724,401561351000032
Evgeni MalkinX135510020213235122714,29%025219,4030394900000
Alexander RadulovX13358-28023194112217,32%225719,7703395600000
Taylor HallX13268-12015143713225,41%025119,3422494900002
Jake GuentzelX1325722014123612225,56%432224,800111256011151
Gettodah ChoppahX13325-1208142471812,50%119715,14022452000031
Erik CernakX13044110041585100,00%1920015,370000000001
Nikita ZadorovX13033-2603324120,00%1917313,320000000009
Phil KesselX13033040211163130,00%01128,610000000000
Duncan KeithX13033040220116100,00%2631224,02011751000046
Radko GudasX13202-1155201242350,00%2520015,4100002000035
Jeff CarterX13112160122281612,50%116312,5700000101150
Jared McCannX13022-300972370,00%0796,100000000000
Jesper BrattX13101-3000551620,00%0796,110000000000
Carl SoderbergX13000-3001169660,00%0866,620000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX1147,62%4200010,94000000022110
Jack EichelX3045,99%41100001,02000000120004
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%000000,69000000011121
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,69000000022110
Evgeni MalkinX0055,02%32900000,79000000041110
Alexander RadulovX1031,25%1600000,62000000031001
Taylor HallX1046,15%1300000,64000000032000
Jake GuentzelX0021,05%1900000,43000001100100
Gettodah ChoppahX0025,00%2400000,51000000053001
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,400000000132000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,350000000136000
Phil KesselX0050,00%1000000,540000000135000
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,190000000135000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,20000010099000
Jeff CarterX0043,82%26700000,24000000033000
Jared McCannX0039,02%8200000,500000000139000
Jesper BrattX1066,67%300000,25000000055000
Carl SoderbergX0033,33%600000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark10000,9331,6536001150000,0000013000
Max Power137510,9132,9076541374260100,0000130320

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott StevensX129817-216034232951331,03%1328123,436282039000029
Victor HedmanX12279040132624288,33%1329724,75055939000240
Jaromir BureX1209907514213213370,00%326822,37044838000128
Connor McDavidX12448-240214431123212,90%225621,33101539000016
Ryan MurrayX1216702011984412,50%1818115,090000600007
Nick BoninoX12415-2005382581216,00%820717,2400038000139
Sam ReinhartX120551601421266170,00%017814,8703343600000
Josh BaileyX123142206111331123,08%314211,830000500019
Victor OlofssonX12314-5204102542012,00%221517,9511283300000
Mikko RantanenX121340201715289273,57%022018,3500063700006
Chris CheliosX12044-34017135240,00%2124420,32000331000034
Jakob SilfverbergX12213220791461314,29%315012,4900000000019
Yanni GourdeX10202-40014861133,33%210910,9100002000031
Mikhail SergachevX10022-21002354150,00%513913,940000100009
Dmitry OrlovX12022-212024911480,00%1324620,49000430000132
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X2000000000000,00%031,410000000003
Adam Fox (R)X2000000000000,00%3115,560000000000
Lawrence PilutX2000100100000,00%000,150000000000
Jordan KyrouX2000000001000,00%0126,090000000000
Jordan WealX2000000112020,00%0126,090000000000
Dmytro TimashovX2000100000000,00%000,150000000000
Mackenzie MacEachernX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Rasmus SandinX2000000000000,00%062,770000000006
Quinn Hughes (R)X4000-220461100,00%24410,940001600000
Jonathan DrouinX10000-340117152120,00%113013,000000000000
Drake BathersonX12000-21201672120,00%1846,980000000004
Filip ZadinaX12000-320469370,00%01008,3400022800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott StevensX100,00%000211,21000000011400
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,61000000022011
Jaromir BureX0060,87%2300000,670000100121000
Connor McDavidX2047,43%33100010,63000000021101
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,770000001100010
Nick BoninoX1057,59%25700000,48000000031001
Sam ReinhartX0032,17%14300000,560000000102000
Josh BaileyX0041,18%1700000,56000000210000
Victor OlofssonX1122,22%900000,37000000011000
Mikko RantanenX0140,00%2000000,36000000073010
Chris CheliosX000,00%000000,330000000121000
Jakob SilfverbergX1042,86%1400000,40000002200000
Yanni GourdeX0039,02%4100000,37000000088000
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,290000000101000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,160000000101010
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X000,00%300000,00000000033000
Adam Fox (R)X000,00%000000,00000000031000
Lawrence PilutX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jordan KyrouX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jordan WealX0035,71%1400000,00000000130000
Dmytro TimashovX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mackenzie MacEachernX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Rasmus SandinX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Quinn Hughes (R)X000,00%000000,00000000330000
Jonathan DrouinX000,00%200000,00000000088000
Drake BathersonX0036,54%10400000,0000000001010000
Filip ZadinaX0033,33%900000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Patrick Roy126510,9202,5468620293630210,0000120202
Louis Domingue10000,9003,2637002200000,0000012000