Pro Power RankingLast Update - 17 juin 2021 at 21:04
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Canadiens27720102822
22Penguins23620203026
33Bruins21530202723
44Whalers15540102425
55Kings15550002626
66Red Wings14540102728
77Sénateurs14550002930
88Capitals13440202829
99Flyers7330101417
1010Rangers3240001417
1111Kraken2240001317
1212Huskies2240001822
1313Golden Knights00000000
1414Panthers00000000
1515Prédateurs00000000
1616Cataractes00000000
1717Nordiques 00000000
1818Oilers00000000
1919Maple Leafs-2140001116
2020Canucks-614000817
2121Lightning-1004000616
2222Blackhawks-1104000516