Pro LeadersLast Update - 17 juin 2021 at 21:04
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Blake Wheeler (DET)X24716237140656270235310,00%254922,89134107000001
2Oscar Klefbom (MTL)X26419237100185037162610,81%4767726,022131576000172
3Brayden Point (MTL)X26614208559547826537,69%350619,46145157500000
4Elias Lindholm (DET)X2412719900405190265113,33%358624,431232165101174
5Mitch Marner (MTL)X26712196409439526737,37%751819,90336187500000
6Alex Ovechkin (MTL)X26117186175982479246013,92%351219,69134117400000
7Vincent Trocheck (WAS)X17108182120246782264312,20%437922,313362152000224
8François Coté (DET)X245131836025415925408,47%4863926,622353175000055
9Scott Stevens (HAR)X129817-216034232951331,03%1328123,436282039000029
10Nazem Kadri (DET)X24981793001024382295810,98%346719,45123196800017
11Brendan Shanahan (MTL)X261061622610352368193614,71%648918,8321318760001100
12Nikolaj Ehlers (DET)X244121680014165116397,84%142117,55022117200000
13Mark Stone (MTL)X268715814054228823579,09%350419,38123127700000
14Teuvo Teravainen (DET)X24411158002326517486,15%850320,951341160000222
15J.T. Miller (OTT)X1386142180412452112915,38%229923,033361560000223
16Brad Marchand (BOS)X1877143291536289027657,78%338021,14224195400002
17Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X18681440014153133711,32%332317,94011742000011
18Sidney Crosby (BOS)X18681435512386120479,84%138121,1501185200000
19Jack Eichel (OTT)X1359141609435917298,47%227521,17044196000000
20Evgeny Kuznetsov (WAS)X174101428015395210347,69%131318,4312364100000
21Gabriel Landeskog (BOS)X1841014610022156912415,80%231517,52033175200000
22Mark Giordano (MTL)X26212144603542377195,41%3462524,040332082000278
23Auston Matthews (MTL)X26581364022468423665,95%255621,37011880000140
24Damon Severson (DET)X2421113421559323215386,25%3361725,691121471011051
25Bryan Rust (WAS)X17661214024136618389,09%235220,73123115300000
26Caleb Prévost (BOS)X1866127202494782412,77%335319,622351251000112
27Alex Pietrangelo (OTT)X13571202023203691713,89%2834726,663252157000042
28Calvin de Haan (DET)X24210121324070191961610,53%2749320,55011211000151
29Ivan Provorov (BOS)X1811112320035412218204,55%2137220,64011743011019
30Ryan McDonagh (BOS)X18111127402016206245,00%3143224,00123937000048
31Viktor Arvidsson (DET)X247411560143269225310,14%151521,48314146900000
32Seth Jones (OTT)X13291121603717206910,00%2631724,401561351000032
33Tom Prévost (BOS)X182911433556253912295,13%2942723,752242554000039
34Brandon Carlo (MTL)X2611011848107616113109,09%2350019,2301106000029
35Evgeni Malkin (OTT)X135510020213235122714,29%025219,4030394900000
36Jaccob Slavin (DET)X2455101320436127841,67%2144818,6500000000018
37Sean Couturier (PIT)X113710-42012313718408,11%223521,38235933000018
38Matthew Tkachuk (PIT)X112810-460425274187,41%121819,7905543300001
39Shea Theodore (WAS)X1719105608511899,09%927015,8612354300002
40Brock Nelson (PIT)X1154972015233682113,89%118016,3700001000118
41Chris Kreider (LAK)X1245941152312479258,51%120216,8601172000000
42Nick Foligno (WAS)X17459116032142262318,18%120912,3100000000021
43Kris Russell (PIT)X113697601413122525,00%1920818,8800014000013
44Reilly Smith (WAS)X1736924014145313385,66%330818,15022104100000
45Andre Burakovsky (DET)X24369100713509276,00%026611,10202164700000
46Paul Kariya (R) (MTL)X26369813527274718436,38%051719,8902257900008
47Kailer Yamamoto (MTL)X2636921602917358268,57%032112,340000100000
48Victor Hedman (HAR)X12279040132624288,33%1329724,75055939000240
49Phillip Danault (WAS)X172790006324010225,00%424614,4800000000057
50Jaromir Bure (HAR)X1209907514213213370,00%326822,37044838000128
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Dominik Hasek (MTL)2616730,9302,01167442568030110,0000260
2Robin Lehner (DET)2414730,9262,18160041587820300,0000240
3Pekka Rinne (BOS)1811520,9232,22110621415330100,0000180
4Carter Hart (WAS)1710430,9152,40105021424950010,0000170
5Patrick Roy (HAR)126510,9202,5468620293630210,0000120
6Jaroslav Halak (LAK)126600,9252,6271000314110000,0000120
7Max Power (OTT)137510,9132,9076541374260100,0000130