Farm Power RankingLast Update - 17 juin 2021 at 21:04
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Lyon Lions36910002414
22Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins28630102819
33Houston Aeros25450103624
44Providence Bruins18640002019
55Broncos16430301514
66Portland Pirates13430202122
77Wheat Kings12450101819
88Bridgeport Soundtigers7450102026
99Manitoba Moose6220201113
1010Gatineau Olympiques6340001013
1111Chicago Wolves4230101215
1212Valdor Foreurs3230101317
1313Manchester Monarchs00000000
1414Admirals00000000
1515Palmarolle Brave00000000
1616Hamilton Bulldogs00000000
1717Philadelphia Phantoms00000000
1818Lac Erie Monsters00000000
1919Grand Rapids Griffins014000912
2020Iowa Chops-3340002133
2121Amos Cometes-1004000616
2222Armada de BlainvilleBoisbriand-1103010820